1st Half/Match Predictions

Half-time and full-time result in one pick. Choose a variant (e.g. W/W or L/W), check odds, probability and how often each team had that pattern this season.

Lens
Sporting CP
— —
0.60 1.57
1.20 0.86
0/5
2/7
Lens
Ø Goli 0.601.20
Sporting CP
Ø Goli 1.570.86

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Sabah FK
Slavia Praha
— —
1.40 1.33
1.40 1.44
0/5
1/9
Sabah FK
Ø Goli 1.401.40
Slavia Praha
Ø Goli 1.331.44

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Arsenal
Lille
— —
0.60 0.80
1.00 0.80
0/5
0/5
Arsenal
Ø Goli 0.601.00
Lille
Ø Goli 0.800.80

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Atletico Madrid
Manchester United
— —
0.57 0.20
1.71 1.40
1/7
2/5
Atletico Madrid
Ø Goli 0.571.71
Manchester United
Ø Goli 0.201.40

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Villarreal
Napoli
— —
1.00 0.40
0.86 1.00
2/7
0/5
Villarreal
Ø Goli 1.000.86
Napoli
Ø Goli 0.401.00

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Lask Linz
Liverpool
— —
1.43 0.40
1.29 1.00
0/7
1/5
Lask Linz
Ø Goli 1.431.29
Liverpool
Ø Goli 0.401.00

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
AS Roma
Real Madrid
— —
1.40 1.43
1.40 1.14
0/5
0/7
AS Roma
Ø Goli 1.401.40
Real Madrid
Ø Goli 1.431.14

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Real Betis
FC Porto
— —
0.86 1.29
0.43 1.29
0/7
0/7
Real Betis
Ø Goli 0.860.43
FC Porto
Ø Goli 1.291.29

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Bodo/Glimt
Borussia Dortmund
— —
1.09 0.79
1.43 1.42
1/21
0/4
Bodo/Glimt
Ø Goli 1.091.43
Borussia Dortmund
Ø Goli 0.791.42

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Manchester City
Paris Saint Germain
— —
1.00 0.40
1.60 1.20
0/5
0/5
Manchester City
Ø Goli 1.001.60
Paris Saint Germain
Ø Goli 0.401.20

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Shakhtar Donetsk
AEK Athens
— —
0.71 0.80
1.43 1.80
0/7
2/5
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ø Goli 0.711.43
AEK Athens
Ø Goli 0.801.80

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Slovan Bratislava
VfB Stuttgart
— —
1.00 0.39
1.50 1.22
0/8
0/4
Slovan Bratislava
Ø Goli 1.001.50
VfB Stuttgart
Ø Goli 0.391.22

1st Half/Match: X/X

0

AZ Alkmaar
Hapoel Beer Sheva
— —
0.86 0.60
1.71 1.00
0/7
0/5
AZ Alkmaar
Ø Goli 0.861.71
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ø Goli 0.601.00

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Celje
Omonia Nicosia
— —
0.44 0.64
0.78 1.45
1/9
2/4
Celje
Ø Goli 0.440.78
Omonia Nicosia
Ø Goli 0.641.45

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Lech Poznań
Bayer Leverkusen
— —
1.13 1.03
1.00 1.36
1/8
0/4
Lech Poznań
Ø Goli 1.131.00
Bayer Leverkusen
Ø Goli 1.031.36

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Lyon
Crystal Palace
— —
0.80 0.40
1.20 0.80
2/5
1/5
Lyon
Ø Goli 0.801.20
Crystal Palace
Ø Goli 0.400.80

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Union St. Gilloise
Real Sociedad
— —
1.14 0.71
1.86 0.57
1/7
1/7
Union St. Gilloise
Ø Goli 1.141.86
Real Sociedad
Ø Goli 0.710.57

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Red Bull Salzburg
AC Milan
— —
1.14 0.20
1.43 1.80
2/7
1/5
Red Bull Salzburg
Ø Goli 1.141.43
AC Milan
Ø Goli 0.201.80

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Sparta Praha
Lillestrom
— —
1.00 0.52
1.00 0.81
0/9
2/21
Sparta Praha
Ø Goli 1.001.00
Lillestrom
Ø Goli 0.520.81

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Torreense
Sunderland
— —
0.17 0.60
1.00 0.60
1/6
1/5
Torreense
Ø Goli 0.171.00
Sunderland
Ø Goli 0.600.60

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Bournemouth
Sturm Graz
— —
1.00 0.43
0.20 0.71
1/5
1/7
Bournemouth
Ø Goli 1.000.20
Sturm Graz
Ø Goli 0.430.71

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Celta Vigo
Juventus
— —
0.57 0.40
0.57 1.20
2/7
1/5
Celta Vigo
Ø Goli 0.570.57
Juventus
Ø Goli 0.401.20

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Dinamo Zagreb
Anderlecht
— —
1.00 0.43
1.43 0.57
0/7
1/7
Dinamo Zagreb
Ø Goli 1.001.43
Anderlecht
Ø Goli 0.430.57

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Ferencvarosi TC
Plzen
— —
0.86 1.22
0.71 0.67
1/7
2/9
Ferencvarosi TC
Ø Goli 0.860.71
Plzen
Ø Goli 1.220.67

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
1899 Hoffenheim
Beşiktaş
— —
0.81 1.00
0.97 1.33
0/4
0/6
1899 Hoffenheim
Ø Goli 0.810.97
Beşiktaş
Ø Goli 1.001.33

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Jagiellonia
Ararat-Armenia
— —
0.88 1.00
0.63 1.13
0/8
1/8
Jagiellonia
Ø Goli 0.880.63
Ararat-Armenia
Ø Goli 1.001.13

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Marseille
Olympiacos FC
— —
0.20 0.40
1.20 0.40
0/5
0/5
Marseille
Ø Goli 0.201.20
Olympiacos FC
Ø Goli 0.400.40

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
NEC Nijmegen
Levski Sofia
— —
0.71 0.56
1.00 1.78
2/7
1/9
NEC Nijmegen
Ø Goli 0.711.00
Levski Sofia
Ø Goli 0.561.78

1st Half/Match: X/X

0
Rennes
OFI
— —
1.20 1.00
0.40 0.60
0/5
1/5
Rennes
Ø Goli 1.200.40
OFI
Ø Goli 1.000.60

1st Half/Match: X/X

0