1st Half/Match Predictions

Half-time and full-time result in one pick. Choose a variant (e.g. W/W or L/W), check odds, probability and how often each team had that pattern this season.

Lens
Sporting CP
— —
0.60 1.57
1.20 0.86
0/5
0/7
Lens
Ø Goli 0.601.20
Sporting CP
Ø Goli 1.570.86

1st Half/Match: 2/1

0
Villarreal
Napoli
— —
1.00 0.40
0.86 1.00
0/7
0/5
Villarreal
Ø Goli 1.000.86
Napoli
Ø Goli 0.401.00

1st Half/Match: 1/2

0
AS Roma
Real Madrid
— —
1.40 1.43
1.40 1.14
0/5
0/7
AS Roma
Ø Goli 1.401.40
Real Madrid
Ø Goli 1.431.14

1st Half/Match: 2/1

0

Ferencvarosi TC
Plzen
— —
0.86 1.22
0.71 0.67
0/7
0/9
Ferencvarosi TC
Ø Goli 0.860.71
Plzen
Ø Goli 1.220.67

1st Half/Match: 2/1

0
NEC Nijmegen
Levski Sofia
— —
0.71 0.56
1.00 1.78
0/7
0/9
NEC Nijmegen
Ø Goli 0.711.00
Levski Sofia
Ø Goli 0.561.78

1st Half/Match: 1/2

0